Regular Batch Schedule – 25.11.19 to 29.11.19

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

Anna Nagar  Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 10am – 12pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kannan)
25.11.2019 – Monday Botany
26.11.2019 – Tuesday Botany / Ancient History Test – 1*
27.11.2019 – Wednesday Botany / Modern History Full Test
28.11.2019 – Thursday Botany
29.11.2019 – Friday Botany / Botany Test

*Ancient History Test 1 Topics – மெளரியர், குப்தர், சமணம், பௌத்தம், பல்லவர்கள்

Anna Nagar  Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

                         Date 6pm-8pm (Mr.Kannan)
25.11.2019 – Monday Botany
26.11.2019 – Tuesday Botany / Ancient History Test – 1*
27.11.2019 – Wednesday Botany / Ancient History Full Test
28.11.2019 – Thursday Botany
29.11.2019 – Friday Botany / Botany Test

*Ancient History Test 1 Topics – மெளரியர், குப்தர், சமணம், பௌத்தம், பல்லவர்கள்

T.NAGAR BRANCH

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject-  (Mr.Ganapathi)
25.11.2019 – Monday INM
26.11.2019 – Tuesday INM Class / Aptitude Test*
27.11.2019 – Wednesday INM Class / Physics Test – 1*
28.11.2019 – Thursday INM
29.11.2019 – Friday INM Class / Physics Test – 2*

*Aptitude Test Topics – AP & GP, LCM & HCF, SI, Ages
*Physics Test – 1 Topics – Nature of Universe, General Scientific laws, Force, Motion and Energy, Magnetism, Properties of matter
* Physics Test – 2 Topics – Electricity, Thermal Physics, Nuclear Physics, Light, Electronics & communication

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12:00noon

Date Subject-  (Mr.Ganapathi)
25.11.2019 – Monday INM
26.11.2019 – Tuesday INM Class / Aptitude Test*
27.11.2019 – Wednesday INM Class / Physics Test – 1*
28.11.2019 – Thursday INM
29.11.2019 – Friday INM Class / Physics Test – 2*

*Aptitude Test Topics – AP & GP, LCM & HCF, SI, Ages
*Physics Test – 1 Topics – Nature of Universe, General Scientific laws, Force, Motion and Energy, Magnetism, Properties of matter
* Physics Test – 2 Topics – Electricity, Thermal Physics, Nuclear Physics, Light, Electronics & communication

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject-  (Mrs.Saranya Revathi)
25.11.2019 – Monday Botany
26.11.2019 – Tuesday Botany / Apty Test – 1*
27.11.2019 – Wednesday Botany
28.11.2019 – Thursday Reasoning Test
29.11.2019 – Friday Botany Full Test

*Aptitude Test Topics – AP & GP, LCM & HCF, SI, Ages

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

Thiruvanmiyur Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 7.00am-9.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Karthikram)
25.11.2019 – Monday Polity
26.11.2019 – Tuesday Polity /  Apty Test – 1*
27.11.2019 – Wednesday Polity / South Indian History Full Test
28.11.2019 – Thursday Polity / Ancient History Full Test
29.11.2019 – Friday Polity

*Aptitude Test Topics – AP & GP, LCM & HCF, SI, Ages

Thiruvanmiyur Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule
10.00am-12.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Karthikram)
25.11.2019 – Monday Polity
26.11.2019 – Tuesday Polity / / Apty Test – 1*
27.11.2019 – Wednesday Polity / South Indian History Full Test
28.11.2019 – Thursday Polity / Ancient History Full Test
29.11.2019 – Friday Polity

*Aptitude Test Topics – AP & GP, LCM & HCF, SI, Ages

TAMBARAM BRANCH

Tambaram Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule
10.00am –  12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Vignesh)
25.11.2019 – Monday Directions
26.11.2019 – Tuesday Blood Relations
27.11.2019 – Wednesday Coding & Decoding, Dice
28.11.2019 – Thursday Ancient History Full Test
29.11.2019 – Friday Syllogism

Tambaram Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule
06.00pm – 08.00pm

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Vignesh)
25.11.2019 – Monday Ancient History Test – 1*
26.11.2019 – Tuesday Direction
27.11.2019 – Wednesday Blood Relations /
Ancient History Full Test
28.11.2019 – Thursday Coding & Decoding, Dice
29.11.2019 – Friday Syllogism

*Ancient History Test 1 Topics – மெளரியர், குப்தர், சமணம், பௌத்தம், பல்லவர்கள்