Regular Batch Schedule – 18.11.2019 to 22.11.2019

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

Anna Nagar  Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 10am – 12pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kannan)
18.11.2019 – Monday Zoology
19.11.2019 – Tuesday Zoology
20.11.2019 – Wednesday Zoology
21.11.2019 – Thursday Zoology Test
22.11.2019 – Friday Modern History Test

Anna Nagar  Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

                         Date 6pm-8pm (Mrs. Saranya Revathi)
18.11.2019 – Monday Reasoning
19.11.2019 – Tuesday Reasoning
20.11.2019 – Wednesday Reasoning
21.11.2019 – Thursday Reasoning
22.11.2019 – Friday Reasoning

T.NAGAR BRANCH

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject-  (Mr.Vignesh)
18.11.2019 – Monday Aptitude
19.11.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
20.11.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
21.11.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
22.11.2019 – Friday Aptitude

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12:00noon

Date Subject-  (Mr.Vignesh)
18.11.2019 – Monday Aptitude
19.11.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
20.11.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
21.11.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
22.11.2019 – Friday Aptitude

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject-  (Mr.Vignesh)
18.11.2019 – Monday Reasoning
19.11.2019 – Tuesday Reasoning
20.11.2019 – Wednesday Reasoning
21.11.2019 – Thursday Reasoning
22.11.2019 – Friday Reasoning

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

Thiruvanmiyur Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule
7.00am-9.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Nallathambi)
18.11.2019 – Monday Ancient History
19.11.2019 – Tuesday Ancient History
20.11.2019 – Wednesday Ancient History
21.11.2019 – Thursday Ancient History
22.11.2019 – Friday Ancient History

Thiruvanmiyur Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule
10.00am-12.00am

                         Date Subject-  (Mr.Nallathambi)
18.11.2019 – Monday Ancient History
19.11.2019 – Tuesday Ancient History
20.11.2019 – Wednesday Ancient History
21.11.2019 – Thursday Ancient History
22.11.2019 – Friday Ancient History

TAMBARAM BRANCH

Tambaram Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule
10.00am –  12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Karthikram)
18.11.2019 – Monday Economy
19.11.2019 – Tuesday Economy
20.11.2019 – Wednesday Economy
21.11.2019 – Thursday Economy
22.11.2019 – Friday Economy

Tambaram Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule
06.00pm – 08.00pm

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Ganapathi)
18.11.2019 – Monday Ancient History
19.11.2019 – Tuesday Ancient & Medieval History
20.11.2019 – Wednesday Medieval History
21.11.2019 – Thursday Medieval History
22.11.2019 – Friday Medieval History