Regular Batch Schedule – 04.11.2019 & 08.11.2019

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

Anna Nagar  Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 10.30am – 12:30pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Karthikram)
04.11.2019 – Monday Modern History
05.11.2019 – Tuesday Modern History
06.11.2019 – Wednesday Modern History
07.11.2019 – Thursday Modern History
08.11.2019 – Friday Modern History +
October Current Affairs – Test

Anna Nagar  Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

                         Date Subject-  (Mrs.Saranya Revathi)
04.11.2019 – Monday Aptitude
05.11.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
06.11.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
07.11.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
08.11.2019 – Friday Aptitude +
October Current Affairs – Test

T.NAGAR BRANCH

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject-  (Mr.Karthikram)
04.11.2019 – Monday Geography
05.11.2019 – Tuesday Geography
06.11.2019 – Wednesday Geography
07.11.2019 – Thursday Geography
08.11.2019 – Friday Geography +
October Current Affairs – Test

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12:00noon

Date Subject-  (Mr.Kannan)
04.11.2019 – Monday Geography
05.11.2019 – Tuesday Geography
06.11.2019 – Wednesday Geography
07.11.2019 – Thursday Geography – Test
08.11.2019 – Friday Geography +
October Current Affairs – Test

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject-  (Mr.Kannan)
04.11.2019 – Monday Polity
05.11.2019 – Tuesday Polity
06.11.2019 – Wednesday Polity
07.11.2019 – Thursday Polity
08.11.2019 – Friday Polity +
October Current Affairs – Test

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

Thiruvanmiyur Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 7.00am-9.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Vignesh)
04.11.2019 – Monday Aptitude
05.11.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
06.11.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
07.11.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
08.11.2019 – Friday Aptitude +
October Current Affairs – Test

Thiruvanmiyur Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 10.00am-12.00am

                         Date Subject-  (Mr.Vignesh)
04.11.2019 – Monday Aptitude
05.11.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
06.11.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
07.11.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
08.11.2019 – Friday Aptitude +
October Current Affairs – Test

TAMBARAM BRANCH

Tambaram Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 10.00am –  12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Ganapathi)
04.11.2019 – Monday Medieval History
05.11.2019 – Tuesday Medieval History
06.11.2019 – Wednesday Medieval History
07.11.2019 – Thursday Medieval History
08.11.2019 – Friday October Current Affairs – Test

Tambaram Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 06.00pm – 08.00pm

                         Date Subject-  (Mr.Vignesh)
04.11.2019 – Monday Aptitude
05.11.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
06.11.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
07.11.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
08.11.2019 – Friday Aptitude +
October Current Affairs – Test