Regular Batch Schedule – 02.12.2019 to 06.12.2019

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

Anna Nagar  Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 10am – 12pm

                         Date Subject- (Mrs. Saranya Revathi)
02.12.2019 – Monday Ancient History
03.12.2019 – Tuesday Ancient History
04.12.2019 – Wednesday Ancient History / Botany Full Test – 2
05.12.2019 – Thursday Ancient History / Biology Test – 1
06.12.2019 – Friday Ancient History

Anna Nagar  Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

                         Date 6pm-8pm (Mr.Vignesh)
02.12.2019 – Monday Aptitude
03.12.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
04.12.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude / Botany Full Test – 2
05.12.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
06.12.2019 – Friday Aptitude

T.NAGAR BRANCH

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject-  (Mr.Vignesh)
02.12.2019 – Monday No Class
03.12.2019 – Tuesday Modern History Test – 1
04.12.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude / Modern History Test – 2
05.12.2019 – Thursday Aptitude / Ancient History Full Test
06.12.2019 – Friday Aptitude

*Modern History Test – 1 Topics – Advent of Europeans
*Modern History Test – 2 Topics – INM & Revolutions

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12:00pm

Date Subject-  (Mr.Vignesh)
02.12.2019 – Monday Aptitude
03.12.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude / Modern History Test – 1
04.12.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude / Modern History Test – 2
05.12.2019 – Thursday Aptitude / Ancient History Full Test
06.12.2019 – Friday Aptitude

*Modern History Test – 1 Topics – Advent of Europeans
*Modern History Test – 2 Topics – INM & Revolutions

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject-  (Mr.Nallathambi)
02.12.2019 – Monday Ancient History
03.12.2019 – Tuesday Ancient History
04.12.2019 – Wednesday Ancient History / Geography Full Test
05.12.2019 – Thursday Ancient History / Botany Full Test – 2
06.12.2019 – Friday Ancient History

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

Thiruvanmiyur Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule
7.00am-9.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Karthikram)
02.12.2019 – Monday No class
03.12.2019 – Tuesday No Class
04.12.2019 – Wednesday Polity  / Geography full Test
05.12.2019 – Thursday Polity / Ancient History Full Test
06.12.2019 – Friday Polity

Thiruvanmiyur Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule
10.00am-12.00pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Karthikram)
02.12.2019 – Monday Polity
03.12.2019 – Tuesday Polity
04.12.2019 – Wednesday Polity  / Geography full Test
05.12.2019 – Thursday Polity / Ancient History Full Test
06.12.2019 – Friday Polity

TAMBARAM BRANCH

Tambaram Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II / RRB Schedule
10.00am –  12:00pm

                         Date Subject – (Ms. Thiyagathilagam)
02.12.2019 – Monday Zoology
03.12.2019 – Tuesday Zoology
04.12.2019 – Wednesday Zoology
05.12.2019 – Thursday Zoology
06.12.2019 – Friday Zoology