Regular Batch Schedule 11.11.19 – 15.11.19

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

Anna Nagar  Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 10am – 12pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kannan)
11.11.2019 – Monday Zoology
12.11.2019 – Tuesday Zoology
13.11.2019 – Wednesday Zoology & Oct Current Affairs Test
14.11.2019 – Thursday Zoology
15.11.2019 – Friday Zoology Class & Modern History Test

Anna Nagar  Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

     Date Banking 5pm-6pm
(Mr.Vignesh)
TNPSC 6pm-8pm
(Mr.Vignesh)
11.11.2019 – Monday Aptitude Aptitude
12.11.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude Aptitude
13.11.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude Aptitude
14.11.2019 – Thursday Aptitude Aptitude
15.11.2019 – Friday Aptitude Test &
Oct Current Affairs Test
Aptitude Test &
Oct Current Affairs Test

T.NAGAR BRANCH

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject-  (Ms. Thiyagathilagam)
11.11.2019 – Monday Physics – Light , Sound
12.11.2019 – Tuesday Physics – Mechanics and Properties of matter
13.11.2019 – Wednesday Physics – Force,motion and energy Heat
14.11.2019 – Thursday Physics – Electricity and Magnetism Nuclear physics
15.11.2019 – Friday Physics – Electronics communication Laser, Nature of universe

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12:00noon

Date Subject-  (Ms. Thiyagathilagam)
11.11.2019 – Monday Physics – Light , Sound
12.11.2019 – Tuesday Physics – Mechanics and Properties of matter
13.11.2019 – Wednesday Physics – Force,motion and energy Heat
14.11.2019 – Thursday Physics – Electricity and Magnetism Nuclear physics
15.11.2019 – Friday Physics – Electronics communication Laser, Nature of universe

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject-  (Mrs. Saranya Revathi)
11.11.2019 – Monday Botany
12.11.2019 – Tuesday Botany
13.11.2019 – Wednesday Botany
14.11.2019 – Thursday Botany
15.11.2019 – Friday Botany Test


THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

Thiruvanmiyur SI,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 7.00am-9.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Nallathambi)
11.11.2019 – Monday South Indian History
12.11.2019 – Tuesday South Indian History
13.11.2019 – Wednesday South Indian History
14.11.2019 – Thursday South Indian History
15.11.2019 – Friday South Indian History

Thiruvanmiyur SI, TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 10.00am-12.00am

                         Date Subject-  (Mr.Nallathambi)
11.11.2019 – Monday South Indian History
12.11.2019 – Tuesday South Indian History
13.11.2019 – Wednesday South Indian History
14.11.2019 – Thursday South Indian History
15.11.2019 – Friday South Indian History

TAMBARAM BRANCH

Tambaram SI, TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 10.00am –  12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Vignesh)
11.11.2019 – Monday Simplification
12.11.2019 – Tuesday Percentage
13.11.2019 – Wednesday Ratio & Proportion
14.11.2019 – Thursday Average
15.11.2019 – Friday Age & Missing Numbers & (Mon-Thurs Topics Test)

Tambaram SI,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 06.00pm – 08.00pm

No Classs