Weekend Schedule – 16.11.2019 & 17.11.2019

Weekend Batch Schedule – T.Nagar Group II,RRB – NTPC –  Class Schedule @ T.Nagar Branch DATE Class (10.00-1.00 PM) Class (2.00–5.00 PM) 16.11.2019 Indian National Congress (Mr.Marikannan) Physics (Mrs.Saranya Revathi) 17.11.2019 Ancient History (Mr.Kannan) Aptitude Full Test – 1 TNEB Read more

Weekend Schedule – 09.11.2019 & 10.11.2019

Weekend Batch Schedule – T.Nagar Group II,RRB – NTPC –  Class Schedule @ T.Nagar Branch DATE Class (10.00-1.00 PM) Class (2.00–5.00 PM) 09.11.2019 Indian National Movement (Mr.Ganapathi) Aptitude (Mr.Vignesh) 10.11.2019 Indian National Movement (Mr.Ganapathi) British Governor Generals Test TNEB – Read more

Weekend Schedule – 02.11.2019 & 03.11.2019

Weekend Batch Schedule – T.Nagar Madras High Court  – Level II Exam                         Date Subject – English Subject – Test – 01:00pm to 2:00pm 03.11.2019 – Sunday Grammar Class (10:00 – 05:00) – 04.11.2019 – Monday Precise Writing  (12:00- 1:00pm) Read more

Weekend Schedule – 19.10.19 & 20.10.19

Weekend Batch Schedule – T.Nagar Group II,RRB – NTPC –  Class Schedule @ T.Nagar Branch DATE Class (10.00-1.00 PM) Class (3.00–4.00 PM) 19.10.2019 Economy (Mr.Karthikram) Aptitude Test – Percentage 20.10.2019 Indian National Movement (Mr.Ganapathi)   TNEB – Assistant Engineer @ Read more

WEEKEND SCHEDULE – 12.10.2019 & 13.10.2019

Weekend Schedule – T.Nagar Group II,RRB – NTPC –  Class Schedule @ T.Nagar Branch DATE Class (10.00-1.00 PM) Class (3.00–4.00 PM) 12.10.2019 Indian National Movement (Mr.Ganapathi) Aptitude Test – Profit & Loss 13.10.2019 Economy (Mr.Karthikram) – TNEB – Assistant Engineer Read more

WEEKEND SCHEDULE – 05.10.2019 & 06.10.2019

Weekend Batch Schedule – T.Nagar Group II ,RRB – NTPC –  Class Schedule @ T.Nagar Branch DATE Class (10.00-1.00 PM) Class (3.00–4.00 PM) 05.10.2019 Indian National Movement (Mr.Ganapathi) Aptitude Test – Profit & Loss 06.10.2019 Aptitude (Mr.Vignesh) – TNEB – Read more

WEEKEND SCHEDULE – 28.09.2019 & 29.09.2019

Weekend Batch Schedule – T.Nagar Group II,RRB – NTPC –  Class Schedule @ T.Nagar Branch DATE Class (10.00-2.00 PM) Class (3.00–5.00 PM) 28.09.2019 Zoology (Ms.Thiyagathilagam) Botany Full Test 1 29.09.2019 Economy (Mr.Karthikram) Botany Full Test 2 TNEB – Assistant Engineer Read more

WEEKEND SCHEDULE – 21.09.2019 & 22.09.2019

Weekend Batch Schedule – T.Nagar Group II,RRB – NTPC –  Class Schedule @ T.Nagar Branch DATE Class (10.00-2.00 PM) Class (2.00–5.00 PM) 21.09.2019 Aptitude(Trignomentry, Profit & Loss) (Mr.Vignesh) Reasoning Test-3 22.09.2019 Economy (Mr.Karthikram) Aptitude Test-3 TNEB – Assistant Engineer @ Read more

Weekend Schedule – 14.09.2019 & 15.0.2019

Weekend Batch Schedule – T.Nagar Group IV,RRB – NTPC –  Class Schedule @ T.Nagar Branch DATE Class (10.00-1.00 PM) Class (2.00–5.00 PM) 14.09.2019 Botany (Ms.Thiyagathilagam) Reasoning Test-2 15.09.2019 Botany (Ms.Thiyagathilagam) Aptitude Test-2 TNEB – Assistant Engineer @ T.Nagar Branch DATE Read more