Regular Batch Schedule – 16.03.2020 to 20.03.2020

Spread the love

 Regular Batch Schedule – 16.03.2020 to 20.03.2020

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

Anna Nagar  Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC Batch Schedule 10am – 12noon

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kodiswaran)
16.03.2020 – Monday Polity
17.03.2020 – Tuesday Polity
18.03.2020 – Wednesday Polity
19.03.2020 – Thursday Polity
20.03.2020 – Friday Polity

 Anna Nagar Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kodiswaran)
16.03.2020 – Monday Modern History
17.03.2020 – Tuesday Modern History
18.03.2020 – Wednesday Modern History
19.03.2020 – Thursday Modern History
20.03.2020 – Friday Modern History

T.NAGAR BRANCH

T.Nagar – Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date       Subject-  (Ms.Thiyagathilagam)
16.03.2020 – Monday Physics
17.03.2020 – Tuesday Physics
18.03.2020 – Wednesday Physics
19.03.2020 – Thursday Physics
20.03.2020 – Friday Physics

T.Nagar – Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12:00noon

Date Subject-  (Ms.Thiyagathilagam)
16.03.2020 – Monday Physics
17.03.2020 – Tuesday Physics
18.03.2020 – Wednesday Physics
19.03.2020 – Thursday Physics
20.03.2020 – Friday Physics

T.Nagar – Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject-  (Mr.Vignesh)
16.03.2020 – Monday Reasoning
17.03.2020 – Tuesday Reasoning
18.03.2020 – Wednesday Reasoning
19.03.2020 – Thursday Reasoning
20.03.2020 – Friday Reasoning

 T.Nagar –  TNEB Assistant Engineer – EEE – 08.30am to 11.30am

Date Subject / Staff Name
16.03.2020 – Monday Engineering Maths / Ms. Gayathri
17.03.2020 – Tuesday Engineering Maths / Ms. Gayathri
18.03.2020 – Wednesday Basic Electrical Engg / Ms.Deepika (9am to 12noon)
19.03.2020 – Thursday Basic Electrical Engg / Ms.Deepika (9am to 12noon)
20.03.2020 – Friday Basic Electrical Engg / Ms.Deepika (9am to 12noon)

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

Thiruvanmiyur Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Schedule 7.00am-9.00am

                         Date Subject-  (Mr.Karthikram)
16.03.2020 – Monday Tamilnadu Development & Administration
17.03.2020 – Tuesday Tamilnadu Development & Administration
18.03.2020 – Wednesday Tamilnadu Development & Administration
19.03.2020 – Thursday Tamilnadu Development & Administration
20.03.2020 – Friday Tamilnadu Development & Administration

 Thiruvanmiyur Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Schedule 10.00am-12.00am

                         Date Subject-  (Mr.Karthikram)
16.03.2020 – Monday Tamilnadu Development & Administration
17.03.2020 – Tuesday Tamilnadu Development & Administration
18.03.2020 – Wednesday Tamilnadu Development & Administration
19.03.2020 – Thursday Tamilnadu Development & Administration
20.03.2020 – Friday Tamilnadu Development & Administration

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *