Regular Batch Schedule – 02.03.2020 to 06.03.2020

Spread the love

Regular Batch Schedule – 02.03.2020 to 06.03.2020

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

Anna Nagar  Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC Batch Schedule 10am – 12noon

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kodiswaran)
02.03.2020 – Monday Polity
03.03.2020 – Tuesday Polity
04.03.2020 – Wednesday Polity
05.03.2020 – Thursday Polity
06.03.2020 – Friday Polity

 Anna Nagar Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

                         Date Test
02.03.2020 – Monday Aptitude Full Test
03.03.2020 – Tuesday Polity Full Test
04.03.2020 – Wednesday South Indian History Full Test
05.03.2020 – Thursday Medieval History Full Test
06.03.2020 – Friday Ancient History Full Test

T.NAGAR BRANCH

T.Nagar – Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date              Subject-  (Mr.Vignesh)
02.03.2020 – Monday Aptitude
03.03.2020 – Tuesday Aptitude
04.03.2020 – Wednesday Aptitude
05.03.2020 – Thursday Aptitude
06.03.2020 – Friday Aptitude

T.Nagar – Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12:00noon

Date Subject-  (Mr.Vignesh)
02.03.2020 – Monday Aptitude
03.03.2020 – Tuesday Aptitude
04.03.2020 – Wednesday Aptitude
05.03.2020 – Thursday Aptitude
06.03.2020 – Friday Aptitude

T.Nagar – Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject-  (Mr.Kodiswaran)
02.03.2020 – Monday INM
03.03.2020 – Tuesday INM
04.03.2020 – Wednesday INM
05.03.2020 – Thursday INM
06.03.2020 – Friday INM

T.Nagar –  TNEB Assistant Engineer – EEE – 08.30am to 11.30am

Date Subject / Staff Name
02.03.2020 – Monday Basic Electrical / Ms. Deepika (9am to 12noon)
03.03.2020 – Tuesday Microprocessor / Mr. Manikandan
04.03.2020 – Wednesday Basic Electrical / Ms. Deepika (9am to 12noon)
05.03.2020 – Thursday Microprocessor / Mr. Manikandan
06.03.2020 – Friday Microprocessor / Mr. Manikandan

 THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

Thiruvanmiyur Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Schedule 7.00am-9.00am

             Date Subject- (Mr.Salauddin)
02.03.2020 – Monday No Class
03.03.2020 – Tuesday Chemistry
04.03.2020 – Wednesday Chemistry
05.03.2020 – Thursday Chemistry
06.03.2020 – Friday Chemistry

Thiruvanmiyur Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Schedule 10.00am-12.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Salauddin)
02.03.2020 – Monday No Class
03.03.2020 – Tuesday Chemistry
04.03.2020 – Wednesday Chemistry
05.03.2020 – Thursday Chemistry
06.03.2020 – Friday Chemistry

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *