Regular Batch Schedule – 17.02.2020 to 21.02.2020

Spread the love

Regular Batch Schedule – 17.02.2020 to 21.02.2020

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

Anna Nagar  Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC Batch Schedule 10am – 12noon

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kodiswaran)
17.02.2020 – Monday AP& GP – Mr.Nallathambi
18.02.2020 – Tuesday Polity
19.02.2020 – Wednesday Polity
20.02.2020 – Thursday Polity
21.02.2020 – Friday Polity

Anna Nagar Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Nallathambi)
17.02.2020 – Monday Aptitude
18.02.2020 – Tuesday Aptitude
19.02.2020 – Wednesday Aptitude
20.02.2020 – Thursday Aptitude
21.02.2020 – Friday Aptitude

T.NAGAR BRANCH

T.Nagar – Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject-  (Mr.Ganapathi)
17.02.2020 – Monday Polity
18.02.2020 – Tuesday Polity
19.02.2020 – Wednesday Polity
20.02.2020 – Thursday Polity
21.02.2020 – Friday Polity

T.Nagar – Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12:00noon

Date Subject- (Mr.Ganapathi)
17.02.2020 – Monday Polity
18.02.2020 – Tuesday Polity
19.02.2020 – Wednesday Polity
20.02.2020 – Thursday Polity
21.02.2020 – Friday Polity

T.Nagar – Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject-  (Mr.Kodishwaran)
17.02.2020 – Monday Polity – Full Test
18.02.2020 – Tuesday Modern History
19.02.2020 – Wednesday Modern History
20.02.2020 – Thursday Modern History
21.02.2020 – Friday Modern History

 T.Nagar –  TNEB Assistant Engineer – EEE – 08.30am to 11.30am

Date Subject / Staff Name
17.02.2020 – Monday Control Systems / Mr. Manikandan
18.02.2020 – Tuesday Control Systems / Mr. Manikandan
19.02.2020 – Wednesday Basics of Civil / Ms. Gayathri
20.02.2020 – Thursday Engineering Maths / Ms. Gayathri
21.02.2020 – Friday Engineering Maths / Ms. Gayathri

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

Thiruvanmiyur Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Schedule 7.00am-9.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Vignesh)
17.02.2020 – Monday Aptitude
18.02.2020 – Tuesday Aptitude
19.02.2020 – Wednesday Aptitude
20.02.2020 – Thursday Aptitude
21.02.2020 – Friday Aptitude

Thiruvanmiyur Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Schedule 10.00am-12.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Vignesh)
17.02.2020 – Monday Aptitude
18.02.2020 – Tuesday Aptitude
19.02.2020 – Wednesday Aptitude
20.02.2020 – Thursday Aptitude
21.02.2020 – Friday Aptitude

TAMBARAM BRANCH

Tambaram Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC   Schedule 10.00am –  12.00noon

                         Date Subject – (Mr. Karthikram)
17.02.2020 – Monday Geography/ Current Affairs
18.02.2020 – Tuesday Geography/ Current Affairs
19.02.2020 – Wednesday Geography/ Current Affairs
20.02.2020 – Thursday Geography/ Current Affairs
21.02.2020 – Friday Geography/ Current Affairs

Tambaram Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC   Schedule 06.00pm to 08.00pm

                                                  No Class

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *