Regular Batch Schedule – 09.12.2019 to 13.12.2019

Spread the love

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

Anna Nagar  Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 10am – 12pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kannan)
09.12.2019 – Monday Polity
10.12.2019 – Tuesday Polity
11.12.2019 – Wednesday Polity / Ancient History Full Test – 1
12.12.2019 – Thursday Polity / Ancient History Full Test – 2
13.12.2019 – Friday Polity

Anna Nagar  Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

                         Date 6pm-8pm (Mrs. Saranya Revathi)
09.12.2019 – Monday South Indian History
10.12.2019 – Tuesday South Indian History
11.12.2019 – Wednesday South Indian History
12.12.2019 – Thursday South Indian History
13.12.2019 – Friday South Indian History

T.NAGAR BRANCH

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject-  (Mr.Vignesh)
09.12.2019 – Monday Coding & Decoding,
Mathmatical operations
10.12.2019 – Tuesday Datainterprtation, Ranking
11.12.2019 – Wednesday Blood Relation /
Modern History Test – 3
12.12.2019 – Thursday Distance & Direction /
Modern History Full Test
13.12.2019 – Friday Syllogism

*Modern History Test – 3 Topics – Advent of Europeans – 1885 INC

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12:00noon

Date Subject-  (Mr.Vignesh)
09.12.2019 – Monday Coding & Decoding,
Mathmatical operations
10.12.2019 – Tuesday Datainterprtation, Ranking
11.12.2019 – Wednesday Blood Relation /
Modern History Test – 3
12.12.2019 – Thursday Distance & Direction /
Modern History Full Test
13.12.2019 – Friday Syllogism

*Modern History Test – 3 Topics – Advent of Europeans – 1885 INC

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject-  (Mr.Vignesh)
09.12.2019 – Monday Simplification
10.12.2019 – Tuesday Percentage /
Ancient History Test – 1
11.12.2019 – Wednesday Ratio Proportion /
Ancient History Full Test
12.12.2019 – Thursday Time & Work
13.12.2019 – Friday Area

*Ancient History Test 1 – Topics – மெளரியர், குப்தர், சமணம், பௌத்தம், பல்லவர்கள்

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

Thiruvanmiyur Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 7.00am-9.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kodishwaran)
09.12.2019 – Monday Modern History
10.12.2019 – Tuesday Modern History
11.12.2019 – Wednesday Modern History / Polity Test – 1
12.12.2019 – Thursday Modern History / Polity Test – 2
13.12.2019 – Friday Modern History

*Polity Test – 1 Topics – Preamble to the constitution, – Salient Features  of the Constitution , Union, State, Union Territory

*Polity Test – 2 Topics – Part I to Part IVA

Thiruvanmiyur Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule
10.00am-12.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kodishwaran)
09.12.2019 – Monday Modern History
10.12.2019 – Tuesday Modern History
11.12.2019 – Wednesday Modern History / Polity Test – 1
12.12.2019 – Thursday Modern History / Polity Test – 2
13.12.2019 – Friday Modern History

*Polity Test – 1 Topics – Preamble to the constitution, – Salient Features  of the Constitution , Union, State, Union Territory

*Polity Test – 2 Topics – Part I to Part IVA

TAMBARAM BRANCH

Tambaram Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule
10.00am –  12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Karthikram)
09.12.2019 – Monday Modern History
10.12.2019 – Tuesday Modern History
11.12.2019 – Wednesday Modern History / Zoology Full Test – 1
12.12.2019 – Thursday Modern History / Zoology Full Test- 2
13.12.2019 – Friday Modern History

Tambaram Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule
06.00pm – 08.00pm

                         Date Subject  -(Mr. Nallathambi)
09.12.2019 – Monday Geography
10.12.2019 – Tuesday Geography
11.12.2019 – Wednesday Geography
12.12.2019 – Thursday Geography
13.12.2019 – Friday Geography