Weekedays Regular Batch Schedule – 01.04.2019 to 05.04.2019

Regular Batch Schedule –  Chennai

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

TN-TET Batch

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – Tamil/ (Mr.Parasuram)
01.04.2019 – Monday 8th Elakkanam
02.04.2019 – Tuesday 8th & 9th Elakkanam
03.04.2019 – Wednesday 9th Elakkanam
04.04.2019 – Thursday 10th Elakkanam
05.04.2019 – Friday 10th Elakkanam & Test

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – Aptitude/ (Ms.Amrutha)
01.04.2019 – Monday Date Interpretation
02.04.2019 – Tuesday Clock & Calendar
03.04.2019 – Wednesday Area
04.04.2019 – Thursday Volume
05.04.2019 – Friday Time & Distance

TNUSRB BATCH

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – Aptitude/ (Ms.Amrutha)
01.04.2019 – Monday Date Interpretation
02.04.2019 – Tuesday Clock & Calendar
03.04.2019 – Wednesday Area
04.04.2019 – Thursday Volume
05.04.2019 – Friday Time & Distance

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject – Aptitude/ (Ms.Amrutha)
01.04.2019 – Monday Date Interpretation
02.04.2019 – Tuesday Clock & Calendar
03.04.2019 – Wednesday Area
04.04.2019 – Thursday Volume
05.04.2019 – Friday Time & Distance

TNUSRB BATCH

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 06:00 – 08:00pm

                         Date Subject – Aptitude/ (Ms.Amrutha)
01.04.2019 – Monday Date Interpretation
02.04.2019 – Tuesday Clock & Calendar
03.04.2019 – Wednesday Area
04.04.2019 – Thursday Volume
05.04.2019 – Friday Time & Distance

T.NAGAR BRANCH

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject – (Mr.Senthil)
01.04.2019 – Monday Economy
02.04.2019 – Tuesday Economy
03.04.2019 – Wednesday Economy
04.04.2019 – Thursday Economy
05.04.2019 – Friday Economy

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule : 09:30 – 11.30am

Date Subject – (Mr.Senthil)
01.04.2019 – Monday Economy
02.04.2019 – Tuesday Economy
03.04.2019 – Wednesday Economy
04.04.2019 – Thursday Economy
05.04.2019 – Friday Economy

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject – (Mr.Parasuram)
01.04.2019 – Monday Biology
02.04.2019 – Tuesday Biology
03.04.2019 – Wednesday Biology
04.04.2019 – Thursday Biology
05.04.2019 – Friday Biology

TNUSRB BATCH

T.Nagar – Grade – II Police Constable,Fireman Batch Schedule : 7.30 –09.30am

Date Subject/ (Mr.Vignesh)
01.04.2019 – Monday Coding & Decoding
02.04.2019 – Tuesday Area
03.04.2019 – Wednesday Volume
04.04.2019 – Thursday Time & Distance
05.04.2019 – Friday Revision

T.Nagar – Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 12:00 – 02:00pm

Date Subject/ (Mr.Vignesh)
01.04.2019 – Monday Coding & Decoding
02.04.2019 – Tuesday Area
03.04.2019 – Wednesday Volume
04.04.2019 – Thursday Time & Distance
05.04.2019 – Friday Revision

T.Nagar – PC & Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 06:00 – 08:00pm

Date Subject/ (Mr.Vignesh)
01.04.2019 – Monday Area
02.04.2019 – Tuesday Volume
03.04.2019 – Wednesday Time & Distance
04.04.2019 – Thursday Revision
05.04.2019 – Friday Revision

TN-TET – Paper 1 & 2 BATCH

T.Nagar – TN-TET Paper I & II – Social Science paper Batch Schedule : 09.00 – 11.00am


00am Date
Subject/ (Mr.Nallathambi)
01.04.2019 – Monday 6th History
02.04.2019 – Tuesday 6th & 7th History
03.04.2019 – Wednesday 7th & 8th History
04.04.2019 – Thursday 9th History
05.04.2019 – Friday 9th History

T.Nagar – TN-TET Paper I & II – Social Science paper Batch Schedule : 11.30 – 01.30pm

Date Subject/ (Mr.Nallathambi)
01.04.2019 – Monday 6th Maths
02.04.2019 – Tuesday 7th Maths
03.04.2019 – Wednesday 8th Maths
04.04.2019 – Thursday 8th & 9th Maths
05.04.2019 – Friday 9th Maths

TAMBARAM BRANCH

TNUSRB BATCH

Tambaram Police Constable & Taluk SI Batch Schedule 09:00- 11:00am

                         Date Subject-  (Mr.Arun)
01.04.2019 – Monday Economy
02.04.2019 – Tuesday Economy
03.04.2019 – Wednesday Economy
04.04.2019 – Thursday Economy
05.04.2019 – Friday Economy

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Tambaram RRB, Gr.II,IIA & IV Batch Schedule 11:15- 1:15pm

                         Date Subject-  (Mr.Arun)
01.04.2019 – Monday Economy
02.04.2019 – Tuesday Economy
03.04.2019 – Wednesday Economy
04.04.2019 – Thursday Economy
05.04.2019 – Friday Economy

Tambaram Gr.I & Gr.II Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Ganapathy)
01.04.2019 – Monday Ancient History
02.04.2019 – Tuesday Ancient History
03.04.2019 – Wednesday Ancient History
04.04.2019 – Thursday Ancient History
05.04.2019 – Friday Ancient History

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

TNUSRB,TNPSC & RRB

Thiruvanmiyur TNUSRB,RRB & Gr.II Batch Schedule 07:00 – 09:00am

Date Subject – (Mr.Karthikram)
01.04.2019 – Monday Economy
02.04.2019 – Tuesday Economy
03.04.2019 – Wednesday Economy
04.04.2019 – Thursday Economy
05.04.2019 – Friday Economy

Thiruvanmiyur TNUSRB, RRB & Gr.II Batch Schedule 10:00 – 12:00noon

Date Subject – (Mr.Karthikram)
01.04.2019 – Monday Economy
02.04.2019 – Tuesday Economy
03.04.2019 – Wednesday Economy
04.04.2019 – Thursday Economy
05.04.2019 – Friday Economy

Leave a Reply