Weekdays Regular Batch Schedule – 25.03.2019 to 29.03.2019

Regular Batch Schedule –  Chennai

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – Aptitude/ (Ms.Amrutha)
25.03.2019 – Monday Percentage
26.03.2019 – Tuesday Average
27.03.2019 – Wednesday SI & CI
28.03.2019 – Thursday Age
29.03.2019 – Friday Partnership

TNUSRB BATCH

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – Aptitude/ (Ms.Amrutha)
25.03.2019 – Monday Percentage
26.03.2019 – Tuesday Average
27.03.2019 – Wednesday SI & CI
28.03.2019 – Thursday Age
29.03.2019 – Friday Partnership

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject – Aptitude/ (Ms.Amrutha)
25.03.2019 – Monday Percentage
26.03.2019 – Tuesday Average
27.03.2019 – Wednesday SI & CI
28.03.2019 – Thursday Age
29.03.2019 – Friday Partnership

TNUSRB BATCH

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 06:00 – 08:00pm

                         Date Subject – Aptitude/ (Ms.Amrutha)
25.03.2019 – Monday Percentage
26.03.2019 – Tuesday Average
27.03.2019 – Wednesday SI & CI
28.03.2019 – Thursday Age
29.03.2019 – Friday Partnership

T.NAGAR BRANCH

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject – Geography/ (Mr.Karthikram)
25.03.2019 – Monday PM & Council of Ministers, Parliament
26.03.2019 – Tuesday Parliament,CM & Ministers,
State Legislature
27.03.2019 – Wednesday State Legisilature & Judiciary
28.03.2019 – Thursday Central Govt., & State Relations,
Panchayat Municipality
29.03.2019 – Friday Constitutional & Non-constitutional
Bodies

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule : 09:30 – 11.30am

Date Subject-Geography/ (Mr.Karthikram)
25.03.2019 – Monday PM & Council of Ministers, Parliament
26.03.2019 – Tuesday Parliament,CM & Ministers,
State Legislature
27.03.2019 – Wednesday State Legisilature & Judiciary
28.03.2019 – Thursday Central Govt., & State Relations,
Panchayat Municipality
29.03.2019 – Friday Constitutional & Non-constitutional
Bodies

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject–Economy /(Mr.Senthil)
25.03.2019 – Monday Economy
26.03.2019 – Tuesday Economy
27.03.2019 – Wednesday Economy
28.03.2019 – Thursday Economy
29.03.2019 – Friday Economy

TNUSRB BATCH

T.Nagar – Grade – II Police Constable,Fireman Batch Schedule : 8.00 –10.00am

Date Subject/ (Mr.Vignesh)
25.03.2019 – Monday Date Interpretation
26.03.2019 – Tuesday Clock & Calendar
27.03.2019 – Wednesday SI & CI
28.03.2019 – Thursday Algebra
29.03.2019 – Friday Time & Distance

T.Nagar – Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 11:30 – 01.30pm

Date Subject/ (Mr.Vignesh)
25.03.2019 – Monday Date Interpretation
26.03.2019 – Tuesday Clock & Calendar
27.03.2019 – Wednesday SI & CI
28.03.2019 – Thursday Algebra
29.03.2019 – Friday Time & Distance

T.Nagar – PC & Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 06:00 – 08:00pm

Date Subject/ (Mr.Vignesh)
25.03.2019 – Monday Date Interpretation
26.03.2019 – Tuesday Clock & Calendar
27.03.2019 – Wednesday SI & CI
28.03.2019 – Thursday Algebra
29.03.2019 – Friday Time & Distance

TN-TET – Paper 1 & 2 BATCH

T.Nagar – TN-TET Paper I & II Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12.00noon

Date Subject – English/ (Ms.Husna)
25.03.2019 – Monday Articles & Question Tag
26.03.2019 – Tuesday Direct & Indirect Speech
27.03.2019-Wednesday Simple, Complex & Compound
28.03.2019 – Thursday Simple, Complex & Compound ,
Prefix & Suffix
29.03.2019 – Friday Test

TAMBARAM BRANCH

TNUSRB BATCH

Tambaram Police Constable & Taluk SI Batch Schedule 09:00- 11:00am

                         Date Subject- Aptitude/ (Mr.Nallathambi)
25.03.2019 – Monday Aptitude
26.03.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
27.03.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
28.03.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
29.03.2019 – Friday Aptitude

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Tambaram RRB, Gr.II,IIA & IV Batch Schedule 11:15- 1:15pm

                         Date Subject- Aptitude/ (Mr.Nallathambi)
25.03.2019 – Monday Aptitude
26.03.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
27.03.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
28.03.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
29.03.2019 – Friday Aptitude

Tambaram Gr.I & Gr.II Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Nallathambi)
25.03.2019 – Monday Geography
26.03.2019 – Tuesday Geography
27.03.2019 – Wednesday Geography
28.03.2019 – Thursday Geography
29.03.2019 – Friday Geography

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

TNUSRB,TNPSC & RRB

Thiruvanmiyur TNUSRB,RRB & Gr.II Batch Schedule 07:00 – 09:00am

Date Subject – History/ (Mr.Ganapathy)
25.03.2019 – Monday Arabians Invasions – Delhi Sultans
26.03.2019 – Tuesday Mughal Empire
27.03.2019 – Wednesday Rise of Marathas, Vijayanagar
28.03.2019 – Thursday Bahmani Kingdoms, Bhakti Movement
29.03.2019 – Friday Sangam Age, South India History

Thiruvanmiyur TNUSRB, RRB & Gr.II Batch Schedule 10:00 – 12:00noon

Date Subject – History/ (Mr.Ganapathy)
25.03.2019 – Monday Arabians Invasions – Delhi Sultans
26.03.2019 – Tuesday Mughal Empire
27.03.2019 – Wednesday Rise of Marathas, Vijayanagar
28.03.2019 – Thursday Bahmani Kingdoms, Bhakti Movement
29.03.2019 – Friday Sangam Age, South India History

Leave a Reply