WEEKDAYS REGULAR BATCH SCHEDULE – 22.04.2018 TO 26.04.2018

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

TN-TET Batch

Anna Nagar – Paper 1 & Paper – 2 Social Science Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Marikannan)
22.04.2019 – Monday 6th Geography
23.04.2019 – Tuesday 7th Geography
24.04.2019 – Wednesday 8th Geography
25.04.2019 – Thursday 6th – 8th Economy
26.04.2019 – Friday Test

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – Geography/ (Mr.Karthikram)
22.04.2019 – Monday Polity
23.04.2019 – Tuesday Polity
24.04.2019 – Wednesday Polity
25.04.2019 – Thursday Polity
26.04.2019 – Friday Polity

TNUSRB BATCH

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject –(Mr.Karthikram)
22.04.2019 – Monday Polity
23.04.2019 – Tuesday Polity
24.04.2019 – Wednesday Polity
25.04.2019 – Thursday Polity
26.04.2019 – Friday Polity

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject – (Ms.Amrutha)
22.04.2019 – Monday Reasoning
23.04.2019 – Tuesday Reasoning
24.04.2019 – Wednesday Reasoning
25.04.2019 – Thursday Reasoning
26.04.2019 – Friday Reasoning

TNUSRB BATCH

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 06:00 – 08:00pm

                         Date Subject – Reasoning/ (Mr.Amrutha)
22.04.2019 – Monday Reasoning
23.04.2019 – Tuesday Reasoning
24.04.2019 – Wednesday Reasoning
25.04.2019 – Thursday Reasoning
26.04.2019 – Friday Reasoning

T.NAGAR BRANCH

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject – (Mr.Ganapathy)
22.04.2019 – Monday Ancient History
23.04.2019 – Tuesday Ancient History
24.04.2019 – Wednesday Medieval History
25.04.2019 – Thursday Medieval History
26.04.2019 – Friday Medieval History

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule : 09:30 – 11.30am

Date Subject – (Mr.Ganapathy)
22.04.2019 – Monday Ancient History
23.04.2019 – Tuesday Ancient History
24.04.2019 – Wednesday Medieval History
25.04.2019 – Thursday Medieval History
26.04.2019 – Friday Medieval History

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject – (Mr.Karthikram)
22.04.2019 – Monday Polity
23.04.2019 – Tuesday Polity
24.04.2019 – Wednesday Polity
25.04.2019 – Thursday Polity
26.04.2019 – Friday Polity

UPSC BATCH

UPSC Batch – Prelims – Batch Schedule – 03:00pm – 05:00pm

Date Subject – (Mr.Karthikram)
22.04.2019 – Monday Environmental Science
23.04.2019 – Tuesday Environmental Science
24.04.2019 – Wednesday Environmental Science
25.04.2019 – Thursday Environmental Science
26.04.2019 – Friday Environmental Science

TNUSRB BATCH

T.Nagar – Grade – II Police Constable,Fireman Batch Schedule : 7.30 – 9.30am

Date Subject/ (Mr.Nallathambi)
22.04.2019 – Monday Reasoning
23.04.2019 – Tuesday Reasoning
24.04.2019 – Wednesday Reasoning
25.04.2019 – Thursday Reasoning
26.04.2019 – Friday Reasoning

T.Nagar – Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 12:00 – 02:00pm

Date Subject/ (Mr.Nallathambi)
22.04.2019 – Monday Reasoning
23.04.2019 – Tuesday Reasoning
24.04.2019 – Wednesday Reasoning
25.04.2019 – Thursday Reasoning
26.04.2019 – Friday Reasoning

T.Nagar – PC & Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 06:00 – 08:00pm

Date Subject/ (Mr.Nallathambi)
22.04.2019 – Monday Reasoning
23.04.2019 – Tuesday Reasoning
24.04.2019 – Wednesday Reasoning
25.04.2019 – Thursday Reasoning
26.04.2019 – Friday Reasoning

TN-TET – Paper 1 & 2 BATCH

T.Nagar – TN-TET Paper I & II – Social Science, Maths & Sciecne
Batch Schedule : 10:00am – 01:00pm

Date Subject/ (Ms.Jannath)
22.04.2019 – Monday Child Development
23.04.2019 – Tuesday Child Development
24.04.2019 – Wednesday Child Development
25.04.2019 – Thursday Child Development
26.04.2019 – Friday Child Development

TAMBARAM BRANCH

TNUSRB BATCH

Tambaram Police Constable & Taluk SI Batch Schedule 10:00 – 01:00pm

                         Date Subject-  (Mr.Salauddin)
22.04.2019 – Monday Chemistry
23.04.2019 – Tuesday Chemistry
24.04.2019 – Wednesday Chemistry
25.04.2019 – Thursday Chemistry
26.04.2019 – Friday Chemistry

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Tambaram RRB, Gr.II,IIA & IV Batch Schedule 10:00am- 1:00pm

                         Date Subject-  (Mr.Salauddin)
22.04.2019 – Monday Chemistry
23.04.2019 – Tuesday Chemistry
24.04.2019 – Wednesday Chemistry
25.04.2019 – Thursday Chemistry
26.04.2019 – Friday Chemistry

Tambaram Gr.I & Gr.II Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Vignesh)
22.04.2019 – Monday Reasoning
23.04.2019 – Tuesday Reasoning
24.04.2019 – Wednesday Reasoning
25.04.2019 – Thursday Reasoning
26.04.2019 – Friday Reasoning – full test

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

TNUSRB,TNPSC & RRB

Thiruvanmiyur TNUSRB,RRB & Gr.II Batch Schedule 07:00 – 09:00am

Date Subject – (Mr.Parasuram)
22.04.2019 – Monday Botany
23.04.2019 – Tuesday Botany
24.04.2019 – Wednesday Botany
25.04.2019 – Thursday Botany
26.04.2019 – Friday Botany

Leave a Reply