WEEKDAYS REGULAR BATCH SCHEDULE – 20.05.2019 to 24.05.2019

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

TN-TET Batch

Anna Nagar – Paper 1 & Paper – 2 Maths & Science,Social Science Batch Schedule 10:00am – 04:00PM

                         Date Subject – (Ms.Jannath)
20.05.2019 – Monday Child Development
21.05.2019 – Tuesday Child Development
22.05.2019 – Wednesday Child Development
23.05.2019 – Thursday Child Development
24.05.2019 – Friday Full Test

TN-TET Batch

Anna Nagar – Paper 1 & Paper – 2 Maths & Science Batch Schedule 06:00pm – 08:00pm

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Saravanan)
20.05.2019 – Monday English
21.05.2019 – Tuesday English
22.05.2019 – Wednesday English
23.05.2019 – Thursday English
24.05.2019 – Friday English

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Ms.Amrutha)
20.05.2019 – Monday Aptitude
21.05.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
22.05.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
23.05.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
24.05.2019 – Friday Aptitude

TNUSRB BATCH

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Ms.Amrutha)
20.05.2019 – Monday Aptitude
21.05.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
22.05.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
23.05.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
24.05.2019 – Friday Aptitude

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject – (Ms.Amrutha)
20.05.2019 – Monday Aptitude
21.05.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
22.05.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
23.05.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
24.05.2019 – Friday Aptitude

TNUSRB BATCH

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 06:00 – 08:00pm

                         Date Subject – (Ms.Amrutha)
20.05.2019 – Monday Aptitude
21.05.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
22.05.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
23.05.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
24.05.2019 – Friday Aptitude

T.NAGAR BRANCH

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject – (Mr.Nallathambi)
20.05.2019 – Monday Aptitude
21.05.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
22.05.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
23.05.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
24.05.2019 – Friday Aptitude

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule : 09:30 – 11.30am

Date Subject – (Mr.Nallathambi)
20.05.2019 – Monday Aptitude
21.05.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
22.05.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
23.05.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
24.05.2019 – Friday Aptitude

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject – (Mr.Karthikram)
20.05.2019 – Monday Current Affairs
21.05.2019 – Tuesday Current Affairs
22.05.2019 – Wednesday Geography
23.05.2019 – Thursday Geography
24.05.2019 – Friday Geography

TNUSRB BATCH

T.Nagar – Grade – II Police Constable,Fireman Batch Schedule : 7.30 – 9.30am

Date Subject/ (Mr.Ganapathy)
20.05.2019 – Monday History
21.05.2019 – Tuesday History
22.05.2019 – Wednesday History
23.05.2019 – Thursday History
24.05.2019 – Friday History

T.Nagar – Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 12:00 – 02:00pm 

Date Subject/ (Mr.Ganapathy)
20.05.2019 – Monday History
21.05.2019 – Tuesday History
22.05.2019 – Wednesday History
23.05.2019 – Thursday History
24.05.2019 – Friday History

T.Nagar – PC & Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 06:00 – 08:00pm

Date Subject/ (Mr.Karthikram)
20.05.2019 – Monday Current Affairs
21.05.2019 – Tuesday Current Affairs
22.05.2019 – Wednesday Geography
23.05.2019 – Thursday Geography
24.05.2019 – Friday Geography

TN-TET – Paper 1 & 2 BATCH

T.Nagar – TN-TET Paper I & II – Social Science,Maths & Science  Batch Schedule : 09.30am – 11.30am

Date Subject/ (Mr.Marikannan)
20.05.2019 – Monday History
21.05.2019 – Tuesday History
22.05.2019 – Wednesday History
23.05.2019 – Thursday History
24.05.2019 – Friday History

T.Nagar – TN-TET Paper I & II – Social Science,Maths & Science
Batch Schedule : 12.00noon to 03.00pm  

Date Subject/ (Mr.Nallathambi)
20.05.2019 – Monday Maths
21.05.2019 – Tuesday Maths
22.05.2019 – Wednesday Maths
23.05.2019 – Thursday Maths
24.05.2019 – Friday Maths

TAMBARAM BRANCH

TNUSRB BATCH

Tambaram Police Constable & Taluk SI Batch Schedule 09.30am- 12:30pm

                         Date Subject-  (Mr.Karthikram)
20.05.2019 – Monday Modern History
21.05.2019 – Tuesday Modern History
22.05.2019 – Wednesday Modern History
23.05.2019 – Thursday Modern History
24.05.2019 – Friday Modern History

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Tambaram RRB, Gr.II,IIA & IV Batch Schedule 09.30am- 12:30pm

                         Date Subject-  (Mr.Karthikram)
20.05.2019 – Monday Modern History
21.05.2019 – Tuesday Modern History
22.05.2019 – Wednesday Modern History
23.05.2019 – Thursday Modern History
24.05.2019 – Friday Modern History

Tambaram Gr.I & Gr.II Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Vignesh)
20.05.2019 – Monday Aptitude
21.05.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
22.05.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
23.05.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
24.05.2019 – Friday Aptitude

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

TNUSRB,TNPSC & RRB

Thiruvanmiyur TNUSRB,RRB & Gr.II Batch Schedule 07:00 – 09:00am & 10.00-12.00noon

Date Subject – (Mr.Vignesh)
20.05.2019 – Monday Reasoning
21.05.2019 – Tuesday Reasoning
22.05.2019 – Wednesday Reasoning
23.05.2019 – Thursday Reasoning
24.05.2019 – Friday Reasoning

Leave a Reply