WEEKDAYS REGULAR BATCH SCHEDULE – 17.06.2019 to 21.06.2019

Regular Batch Schedule –  Chennai

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Ms.Sandhya)
17.06.2019 – Monday Zoology
18.06.2019 – Tuesday Zoology
19.06.2019 – Wednesday Zoology
20.06.2019 – Thursday Zoology
21.06.2019 – Friday Zoology

TNUSRB BATCH

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Ms.Sandhya)
17.06.2019 – Monday Zoology
18.06.2019 – Tuesday Zoology
19.06.2019 – Wednesday Zoology
20.06.2019 – Thursday Zoology
21.06.2019 – Friday Zoology

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject – (Ms.Sandhya)
17.06.2019 – Monday Zoology
18.06.2019 – Tuesday Zoology
19.06.2019 – Wednesday Zoology
20.06.2019 – Thursday Zoology
21.06.2019 – Friday Zoology

TNUSRB BATCH

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 06:00 – 08:00pm

                         Date Subject – (Ms.Sandhya)
17.06.2019 – Monday Zoology
18.06.2019 – Tuesday Zoology
19.06.2019 – Wednesday Zoology
20.06.2019 – Thursday Zoology
21.06.2019 – Friday Zoology


T.NAGAR BRANCH

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject – (Mr.Ganapathy)
17.06.2019 – Monday Polity
18.06.2019 – Tuesday Polity
19.06.2019 – Wednesday Polity
20.06.2019 – Thursday Polity
21.06.2019 – Friday Polity

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule : 10.00am – 12.00noon

Date Subject – (Mr.Ganapathy)
17.06.2019 – Monday Polity
18.06.2019 – Tuesday Polity
19.06.2019 – Wednesday Polity
20.06.2019 – Thursday Polity
21.06.2019 – Friday Polity

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject – (Mr.Vignesh)
17.06.2019 – Monday Aptitude
18.06.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
19.06.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
20.06.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
21.06.2019 – Friday Aptitude

TNUSRB BATCH

T.Nagar – Grade – II Police Constable,Fireman Batch Schedule : 7.30 – 9.30am

Date Subject – Social Science  – Test
17.06.2019 – Monday 6th standard test
18.06.2019 – Tuesday 7th standard test
19.06.2019 – Wednesday 8th standard test
20.06.2019 – Thursday 9th standard test
21.06.2019 – Friday 10th standard test


T.NAGAR BRANCH

T.Nagar – Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 12:00 – 02:00pm 

Date Subject – Social Science  – Test
17.06.2019 – Monday 6th standard test
18.06.2019 – Tuesday 7th standard test
19.06.2019 – Wednesday 8th standard test
20.06.2019 – Thursday 9th standard test
21.06.2019 – Friday 10th standard test

T.Nagar – PC & Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 06:00 – 08:00pm

Date Subject – (Mr.Vignesh)
17.06.2019 – Monday Aptitude
18.06.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
19.06.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
20.06.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
21.06.2019 – Friday Aptitude


TAMBARAM BRANCH

TNUSRB,TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Tambaram Police Constable & Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC/RRB Schedule 09.30am- 12:30pm

                         Date Subject-  (Mr.Nallathambi)
17.06.2019 – Monday Ancient India
18.06.2019 – Tuesday Ancient India
19.06.2019 – Wednesday Ancient India
20.06.2019 – Thursday Ancient India
21.06.2019 – Friday Ancient India

Tambaram Gr.I & Gr.II Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Nallathambi)
17.06.2019 – Monday Ancient India
18.06.2019 – Tuesday Ancient India
19.06.2019 – Wednesday Ancient India
20.06.2019 – Thursday Ancient India
21.06.2019 – Friday Ancient India

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

TNUSRB,TNPSC & RRB

hiruvanmiyur TNUSRB,RRB & Gr.II Batch Schedule 07:00 – 09:00am & 10.00-12.00noon

Date Subject – (Mr.Karhikram)
17.06.2019 – Monday Polity
18.06.2019 – Tuesday Polity
19.06.2019 – Wednesday Polity
20.06.2019 – Thursday Polity
21.06.2019 – Friday Polity

Leave a Reply