WEEKDAYS REGULAR BATCH SCHEDULE – 13.05.2019 to 17.05.2019

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

TN-TET Batch

Anna Nagar – Paper 1 & Paper – 2 Maths & Science Batch Schedule 10:00am – 01:00PM

                         Date Subject –Mr.Parasuram)
13.05.2019 – Monday Biology
14.05.2019 – Tuesday Biology
15.05.2019 – Wednesday Biology
16.05.2019 – Thursday Biology
17.05.2019 – Friday Biology

Anna Nagar – Paper 1 & Paper – 2 Maths & Science Batch Schedule 06:00pm – 08:00pm

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Saravanan)
13.05.2019 – Monday English
14.05.2019 – Tuesday English
15.05.2019 – Wednesday English
16.05.2019 – Thursday English
17.05.2019 – Friday English

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Parasuram)
13.05.2019 – Monday Biology
14.05.2019 – Tuesday Biology
15.05.2019 – Wednesday Biology
16.05.2019 – Thursday Biology
17.05.2019 – Friday Biology

TNUSRB BATCH

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Parasuram)
13.05.2019 – Monday Biology
14.05.2019 – Tuesday Biology
15.05.2019 – Wednesday Biology
16.05.2019 – Thursday Biology
17.05.2019 – Friday Biology

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Parasuram)
13.05.2019 – Monday Biology
14.05.2019 – Tuesday Biology
15.05.2019 – Wednesday Biology
16.05.2019 – Thursday Biology
17.05.2019 – Friday Biology

TNUSRB BATCH

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 06:00 – 08:00pm

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Parasuram)
13.05.2019 – Monday Biology
14.05.2019 – Tuesday Biology
15.05.2019 – Wednesday Biology
16.05.2019 – Thursday Biology
17.05.2019 – Friday Biology

T.NAGAR BRANCH

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject – (Mr.Nallathambi)
13.05.2019 – Monday Aptitude
14.05.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
15.05.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
16.05.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
17.05.2019 – Friday Aptitude

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule : 09:30 – 11.30am

Date Subject – (Mr.Nallathambi)
13.05.2019 – Monday Aptitude
14.05.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
15.05.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
16.05.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
17.05.2019 – Friday Aptitude

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject – (Mr.Karthikram)
13.05.2019 – Monday History
14.05.2019 – Tuesday History
15.05.2019 – Wednesday History
16.05.2019 – Thursday History
17.05.2019 – Friday History

TNUSRB BATCH

T.Nagar – Grade – II Police Constable,Fireman Batch Schedule : 7.30 – 9.30am

Date Subject/ (Mr.Ganapathy)
13.05.2019 – Monday History
14.05.2019 – Tuesday History
15.05.2019 – Wednesday History
16.05.2019 – Thursday History
17.05.2019 – Friday History

T.Nagar – Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 12:00 – 02:00pm 

Date Subject/ (Mr.Ganapathy)
13.05.2019 – Monday History
14.05.2019 – Tuesday History
15.05.2019 – Wednesday History
16.05.2019 – Thursday History
17.05.2019 – Friday History

T.Nagar – PC & Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 06:00 – 08:00pm

Date Subject/ (Mr.Karthikram)
13.05.2019 – Monday History
14.05.2019 – Tuesday History
15.05.2019 – Wednesday History
16.05.2019 – Thursday History
17.05.2019 – Friday History

TN-TET – Paper 1 & 2 BATCH

T.Nagar – TN-TET Paper I & II – Social Science Batch Schedule : 09.30am – 11.30am

Date Subject/ (Mr.Senthilkumar)
13.05.2019 – Monday Civics
14.05.2019 – Tuesday Civics
15.05.2019 – Wednesday Civics
16.05.2019 – Thursday Economy
17.05.2019 – Friday Economy

T.Nagar – TN-TET Paper I & II – Maths & Science  Batch Schedule : 11.45am – 01.45pm

Date Subject/ (Mr.Nallathambi)
13.05.2019 – Monday Maths
14.05.2019 – Tuesday Maths
15.05.2019 – Wednesday Maths
16.05.2019 – Thursday Maths
17.05.2019 – Friday Maths

TAMBARAM BRANCH

TNUSRB BATCH

Tambaram Police Constable & Taluk SI Batch Schedule 09.00am- 11:00am

                         Date Subject-  (Mr.Karthikram)
13.05.2019 – Monday Civics
14.05.2019 – Tuesday Civics
15.05.2019 – Wednesday Civics
16.05.2019 – Thursday Civics
17.05.2019 – Friday Test

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Tambaram RRB, Gr.II,IIA & IV Batch Schedule 09.30m- 12:30pm

                         Date Subject-  (Mr.Karthikram)
13.05.2019 – Monday Geography
14.05.2019 – Tuesday Geography
15.05.2019 – Wednesday Geography
16.05.2019 – Thursday Geography
17.05.2019 – Friday Geography

Tambaram Gr.I & Gr.II Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Vignesh)
13.05.2019 – Monday Aptitude
14.05.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
15.05.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
16.05.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
17.05.2019 – Friday Aptitude

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

TNUSRB,TNPSC & RRB

Thiruvanmiyur TNUSRB,RRB & Gr.II Batch Schedule 07:00 – 09:00am & 10.00-12.00noon

Date Subject – (Mr.Vignesh)
13.05.2019 – Monday Reasoning
14.05.2019 – Tuesday Reasoning
15.05.2019 – Wednesday Reasoning
16.05.2019 – Thursday Reasoning
17.05.2019 – Friday Reasoning

Leave a Reply