WEEKDAYS REGULAR BATCH SCHEDULE – 10.06.2019 to 14.06.2019

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Ms.Sandhya)
10.06.2019 – Monday Botany
11.06.2019 – Tuesday Botany
12.06.2019 – Wednesday Botany
13.06.2019 – Thursday Botany
14.06.2019 – Friday Botany

TNUSRB BATCH

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Ms.Sandhya)
10.06.2019 – Monday Botany
11.06.2019 – Tuesday Botany
12.06.2019 – Wednesday Botany
13.06.2019 – Thursday Botany
14.06.2019 – Friday Botany

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject – (Ms.Sandhya)
10.06.2019 – Monday Botany
11.06.2019 – Tuesday Botany
12.06.2019 – Wednesday Botany
13.06.2019 – Thursday Botany
14.06.2019 – Friday Botany

TNUSRB BATCH

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 06:00 – 08:00pm

                         Date Subject – (Ms.Sandhya)
10.06.2019 – Monday Botany
11.06.2019 – Tuesday Botany
12.06.2019 – Wednesday Botany
13.06.2019 – Thursday Botany
14.06.2019 – Friday Botany

T.NAGAR BRANCH

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject – (Mr.Ganapathy)
10.06.2019 – Monday Polity
11.06.2019 – Tuesday Polity
12.06.2019 – Wednesday Polity
13.06.2019 – Thursday Polity
14.06.2019 – Friday Polity

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule : 09:30 – 11.30am

Date Subject – (Mr.Ganapathy)
10.06.2019 – Monday Polity
11.06.2019 – Tuesday Polity
12.06.2019 – Wednesday Polity
13.06.2019 – Thursday Polity
14.06.2019 – Friday Polity

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject – (Mr.Vignesh)
10.06.2019 – Monday Aptitude
11.06.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
12.06.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
13.06.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
14.06.2019 – Friday Aptitude

TNUSRB BATCH

T.Nagar – Grade – II Police Constable,Fireman Batch Schedule : 7.30 – 9.30am

Date Subject – Science  – Test
10.06.2019 – Monday 6th standard test
11.06.2019 – Tuesday 7th standard test
12.06.2019 – Wednesday 8th standard test
13.06.2019 – Thursday 9th standard test
14.06.2019 – Friday 10th standard test

T.Nagar – Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 12:00 – 02:00pm 

Date Subject – Science  – Test
10.06.2019 – Monday 6th standard test
11.06.2019 – Tuesday 7th standard test
12.06.2019 – Wednesday 8th standard test
13.06.2019 – Thursday 9th standard test
14.06.2019 – Friday 10th standard test

T.Nagar – PC & Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 06:00 – 08:00pm

Date Subject – (Mr.Vignesh)
10.06.2019 – Monday Aptitude
11.06.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
12.06.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
13.06.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
14.06.2019 – Friday Aptitude

TAMBARAM BRANCH

TNUSRB,TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Tambaram Police Constable & Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC/RRB Schedule 09.00am- 12:00am

                         Date Subject-  (Mr.Vignesh)
10.06.2019 – Monday Reasoning
11.06.2019 – Tuesday Reasoning
12.06.2019 – Wednesday Reasoning
13.06.2019 – Thursday Reasoning
14.06.2019 – Friday Reasoning

Tambaram Gr.I & Gr.II Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Nallathambi)
10.06.2019 – Monday Test
11.06.2019 – Tuesday Test
12.06.2019 – Wednesday Ancient History
13.06.2019 – Thursday Ancient History
14.06.2019 – Friday Ancient History

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

TNUSRB,TNPSC & RRB

Thiruvanmiyur TNUSRB,RRB & Gr.II Batch Schedule 07:00 – 09:00am & 10.00-12.00noon

Date Subject – (Mr.Karhikram)
10.06.2019 – Monday Geography
11.06.2019 – Tuesday Geography
12.06.2019 – Wednesday Geography
13.06.2019 – Thursday Geography
14.06.2019 – Friday Geography

Leave a Reply