WEEKDAYS REGULAR BATCH SCHEDULE – 04.03.2019 to 08.03.2019

Regular Batch Schedule –  Chennai

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & CCSE IV, Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject (Mr.Karthikram)
04.03.2019 – Monday Astronomy – Universe and Solar system
05.03.2019 –
Tuesday
Atmosphere, Lithosphere, Hydrosphere,
Continental Drift Theory
06.03.2019 –
Wednesday
Latitudes- Movement Of Sun And Longitudes –
Date And Time, Eclipses
07.03.2019 –
Thursday
Basic Concepts Of Climatology -Pressure Belt, Wind Pattern, Local Winds , Ocean
08.03.2019 –
Friday
Indian Monsoon,Tropical Cyclone,Vegetation.

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & CCSE IV, Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12.00noon

Date Subject (Mr.Karthikram)
04.03.2019 – Monday Astronomy – Universe and Solar system
05.03.2019 –
Tuesday
Atmosphere, Lithosphere, Hydrosphere,
Continental Drift Theory
06.03.2019 – Wednesday Latitudes- Movement Of Sun And Longitudes –
Date And Time, Eclipses
07.03.2019 –
Thursday
Basic Concepts Of Climatology -Pressure Belt, Wind Pattern, Local Winds , Ocean
08.03.2019 –
Friday
Indian Monsoon,Tropical Cyclone,Vegetation.

T.Nagar – TN-TET Paper I & II Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12.00noon

Date Subject (Mr.Nallathambi)
04.03.2019 – Monday Tamil Ilakkanam – 6th & 7th Standard
05.03.2019 – Tuesday Tamil Ilakkanam – 8th Standard
06.03.2019 – Wednesday Tamil Ilakkanam – 8th & 9th Standard
07.03.2019 – Thursday Tamil Ilakkanam – 9th & 10th Standard
08.03.2019 – Friday Tamil Ilakkanam – 10th Standard & Test

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject /(Mr.Nallathambi)
04.03.2019 – Monday South Indian History
05.03.2019 – Tuesday South Indian History
06.03.2019 – Wednesday South Indian History
07.03.2019 – Thursday South Indian History
08.03.2019 – Friday South Indian History

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 10:00- 12:00noon

                         Date Subject (Mr. Salauddin)
04.03.2019 – Monday Physics
05.03.2019 – Tuesday Physics
06.03.2019 – Wednesday Physics
07.03.2019 – Thursday Physics
08.03.2019 – Friday Physics

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject (Mr. Salauddin)
04.03.2019 – Monday Physics
05.03.2019 – Tuesday Physics
06.03.2019 – Wednesday Physics
07.03.2019 – Thursday Physics
08.03.2019 – Friday Physics

Tambaram RRB-JE Stage 1, RRB NTPC & Taluk SI Batch Schedule 10:00- 12:00noon

                         Date Subject Aptitude / Mr.Vignesh)
04.03.2019 – Monday Time & Work, Pipes & Cistern
05.03.2019 – Tuesday Algebra
06.03.2019 – Wednesday Algebra, Clock & Calendar
07.03.2019 – Thursday Elementary Statistics
08.03.2019 – Friday Square Root & Age Calculations

Tambaram Gr.II,IIA & IV Batch Schedule 10:00- 12:00noon

                 Date Subject – Test
04.03.2019 –
Monday
Poltiy – Art 1 to 51A
05.03.2019 –
Tuesday
Polity – Panchayat & Muncipalities
06.03.2019 –
Wednesday
Polity – Special Officer for Linguistic Minorities
07.03.2019 –
Thursday
Polity – National Human Rights Commission
08.03.2019 –
Friday
9th Tamil New Book – Term 1 to 3

Tambaram Gr.I & Gr.II Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject Polity/(Mr.Ganapathy)
04.03.2019 – Monday Fundamental Duties, DPSP & President
05.03.2019 – Tuesday President & Vice President
06.03.2019 – Wednesday Prime Minister & Council of Ministers
07.03.2019 – Thursday Parliament – Part 1
08.03.2019 – Friday Parliament – Part 2

Thiruvanmiyur Gr.I & Gr.II Batch Schedule 07:00 – 09:00am

Date Subject
04.03.2019 – Monday No Class
05.03.2019 – Tuesday No Class
06.03.2019 – Wednesday No Class
07.03.2019 – Thursday No Class
08.03.2019 – Friday No Class

Thiruvanmiyur Gr.I & Gr.II Batch Schedule 10:00 – 12:00noon

Date
Subject
04.03.2019 – Monday No Class
05.03.2019 – Tuesday No Class
06.03.2019 – Wednesday No Class
07.03.2019 – Thursday No Class
08.03.2019 – Friday No Class

Leave a Reply