WEEKDAYS REGULAR BATCH – 08.04.2019 to 12.04.2019

Regular Batch Schedule –  Chennai

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

TN-TET Batch

Anna Nagar – Paper 1 & Paper – 2 Social Science Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Marikannan)
08.04.2019 – Monday 6th History
09.04.2019 – Tuesday 7th History
10.04.2019 – Wednesday 7th History
11.04.2019 – Thursday 8th History
12.04.2019 – Friday 8th History

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – Geography/ (Mr.Arun)
08.04.2019 – Monday Geography
09.04.2019 – Tuesday Geography
10.04.2019 – Wednesday Geography
11.04.2019 – Thursday Geography
12.04.2019 – Friday Geography

TNUSRB BATCH

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – Geography/ (Mr.Arun)
08.04.2019 – Monday Geography
09.04.2019 – Tuesday Geography
10.04.2019 – Wednesday Geography
11.04.2019 – Thursday Geography
12.04.2019 – Friday Geography

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject – Geography/ (Mr.Arun)
08.04.2019 – Monday Geography
09.04.2019 – Tuesday Geography
10.04.2019 – Wednesday Geography
11.04.2019 – Thursday Geography
12.04.2019 – Friday Geography

TNUSRB BATCH

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 06:00 – 08:00pm

                         Date Subject – Geography/ (Mr.Arun)
08.04.2019 – Monday Geography
09.04.2019 – Tuesday Geography
10.04.2019 – Wednesday Geography
11.04.2019 – Thursday Geography
12.04.2019 – Friday Geography

T.NAGAR BRANCH

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject – (Mr.Velu)
08.04.2019 – Monday Biology
09.04.2019 – Tuesday Biology
10.04.2019 – Wednesday Biology
11.04.2019 – Thursday Biology
12.04.2019 – Friday Biology

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule : 09:30 – 11.30am

Date Subject – (Mr.Velu)
08.04.2019 – Monday Biology
09.04.2019 – Tuesday Biology
10.04.2019 – Wednesday Biology
11.04.2019 – Thursday Biology
12.04.2019 – Friday Biology

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject – (Mr.Nallathambi)
08.04.2019 – Monday Geography
09.04.2019 – Tuesday Geography
10.04.2019 – Wednesday Geography
11.04.2019 – Thursday Geography
12.04.2019 – Friday Geography

TNUSRB BATCH

T.Nagar – Grade – II Police Constable,Fireman Batch Schedule : 7.30 – 9.30am

Date Subject/ (Mr.Senthil)
08.04.2019 – Monday Polity
09.04.2019 – Tuesday Polity
10.04.2019 – Wednesday Polity
11.04.2019 – Thursday Polity
12.04.2019 – Friday Polity

T.Nagar – Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 12:00 – 02:00pm

Date Subject/ (Mr.Senthil)
08.04.2019 – Monday Polity
09.04.2019 – Tuesday Polity
10.04.2019 – Wednesday Polity
11.04.2019 – Thursday Polity
12.04.2019 – Friday Polity

T.Nagar – PC & Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 06:00 – 08:00pm

Date Subject/ (Mr.Karthikram)
08.04.2019 – Monday Polity
09.04.2019 – Tuesday Polity
10.04.2019 – Wednesday Polity
11.04.2019 – Thursday Polity
12.04.2019 – Friday Polity

TN-TET – Paper 1 & 2 BATCH

T.Nagar – TN-TET Paper I & II – Social Science Batch Schedule : 09.30 – 11.30am

Date Subject/ (Ms.Nallathambi)
08.04.2019 – Monday Social Science
09.04.2019 – Tuesday Social Science
10.04.2019 – Wednesday Social Science
11.04.2019 – Thursday Social Science
12.04.2019 – Friday Social Science

T.Nagar – TN-TET Paper I & II – Maths & Science Batch Schedule : 11.30 – 1.30pm

Date Subject/ (Ms.Nallathambi)
08.04.2019 – Monday Maths
09.04.2019 – Tuesday Maths
10.04.2019 – Wednesday Maths
11.04.2019 – Thursday Maths
12.04.2019 – Friday Maths

TAMBARAM BRANCH

TNUSRB BATCH

Tambaram Police Constable & Taluk SI Batch Schedule 09:00- 11:00am

                         Date Subject-  (Ms.Thiyagathilagam)
08.04.2019 – Monday Physics
09.04.2019 – Tuesday Physics
10.04.2019 – Wednesday Physics
11.04.2019 – Thursday Physics
12.04.2019 – Friday Physics

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Tambaram RRB, Gr.II,IIA & IV Batch Schedule 11:15- 1:15pm

                         Date Subject-  (Ms.Thiyagathilagam)
08.04.2019 – Monday Physics
09.04.2019 – Tuesday Physics
10.04.2019 – Wednesday Physics
11.04.2019 – Thursday Physics
12.04.2019 – Friday Physics

Tambaram Gr.I & Gr.II Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Vignesh)
08.04.2019 – Monday Reasoning
09.04.2019 – Tuesday Reasoning
10.04.2019 – Wednesday Reasoning
11.04.2019 – Thursday Reasoning
12.04.2019 – Friday Reasoning

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

TNUSRB,TNPSC & RRB

Thiruvanmiyur TNUSRB,RRB & Gr.II Batch Schedule 07:00 – 09:00am

Date Subject – (Mr.Parasuram)
08.04.2019 – Monday Biology
09.04.2019 – Tuesday Biology
10.04.2019 – Wednesday Biology
11.04.2019 – Thursday Biology
12.04.2019 – Friday Biology

Thiruvanmiyur TNUSRB, RRB & Gr.II Batch Schedule 10:00 – 12:00noon

Date Subject – (Mr.Parasuram)
08.04.2019 – Monday Biology
09.04.2019 – Tuesday Biology
10.04.2019 – Wednesday Biology
11.04.2019 – Thursday Biology
12.04.2019 – Friday Biology

Leave a Reply