WEEKDAYS BATCH SCHEDULE – CHENNAI – 11.03.2019 TO 15.03.2019

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject (Mr.Salauddin)
11.03.2019 – Monday Physics
12.03.2019 – Tuesday Physics
13.03.2019 -Wednesday Physics
14.03.2019 – Thursday Physics
15.03.2019 – Friday Physics

TNUSRB BATCH

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 10:00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject (Mr.Salauddin)
11.03.2019 – Monday Physics
12.03.2019 – Tuesday Physics
13.03.2019 – Wednesday Physics
14.03.2019 – Thursday Physics
15.03.2019 – Friday Physics

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Anna Nagar RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject – Polity/
(Mr. Senthil)
11.03.2019 – Monday Making of the
Constitution, Preamble,
Schedule
12.03.2019 – Tuesday Constitution
Assembly, Salient
Features
13.03.2019- Wednesday Part – I & II
14.03.2019 – Thursday Part – III
15.03.2019 – Friday Part – III,IV& IVA

TNUSRB BATCH

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 06:00 – 08:00pm

                        Date Subject – Polity/
(Mr. Senthil)
11.03.2019 – Monday Making of the
Constitution, Preamble,
Schedule
12.03.2019 – Tuesday Constitution
Assembly, Salient
Features
13.03.2019- Wednesday Part – I & II
14.03.2019 – Thursday Part – III
15.03.2019 – Friday Part – III,IV& IVA

T.NAGAR BRANCH

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject – Geography/
(Mr.Karthikram)
11.03.2019 – Monday Indian Geography

Introduction:
Aravallis , Himalayas
12.03.2019 – Tuesday River System , Soil,
Vegetation
13.03.2019- Wednesday Wildlife, Tamilnadu
Geography , Census
14.03.2019 – Thursday Facts On Indian States,
Other Data’s
15.03.2019 – Friday Test

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule : 09:30 – 11.30am

Date Subject-Geography/
(Mr.Karthikram)
11.03.2019 – Monday Indian Geography
Introduction :
Aravallis , Himalayas
12.03.2019 – Tuesday River System , Soil,
Vegetation
13.03.2019 – Wednesday Wildlife, Tamilnadu
Geography ,Census
14.03.2019 – Thursday Facts On Indian States, Other
Data’s
15.03.2019 – Friday Test

T.Nagar – RRB JE Stage-1,RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject /
(Mr.Nallathambi)
11.03.2019 – Monday INM
12.03.2019 – Tuesday INM
13.03.2019 – Wednesday Pre – History ,
Harappa
14.03.2019 – Thursday Vedic Age
15.03.2019 – Friday Buddhism, Jainism

TNUSRB BATCH

T.Nagar – Grade – II Police Constable,Fireman Batch Schedule : 8.00 –10.00am

Date Subject/ (Mr.Vignesh)
11.03.2019 – Monday Percentage
12.03.2019 – Tuesday Average
13.03.2019 – Wednesday LCM & HCF
14.03.2019 – Thursday Ratio Proportion
15.03.2019 – Friday Simplification

T.Nagar – Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 11:30 – 01.30pm

Date Subject/ (Mr.Vignesh)
11.03.2019 – Monday Percentage
12.03.2019 – Tuesday Average
13.03.2019 – Wednesday LCM & HCF
14.03.2019 – Thursday Ratio Proportion
15.03.2019 – Friday Simplification

T.Nagar – PC & Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 06:00 – 08:00pm

Date Subject/ (Mr.Vignesh)
11.03.2019 – Monday Percentage
12.03.2019 – Tuesday Average
13.03.2019 – Wednesday LCM & HCF
14.03.2019 – Thursday Ratio Proportion
15.03.2019 – Friday Simplification

TN-TET – Paper 1 & 2 BATCH

T.Nagar – TN-TET Paper I & II Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12.00noon

Date Subject/
(Mr.Nallathambi)
11.03.2019-Monday Tamil Ilakkanam –
10th Standard
12.03.2019 – Tuesday Tamil Ilakkiyam
13.03.2019 -Wednesday Tamil Ilakkiyam
14.03.2019 – Thursday Tamil Ilakkiyam
15.03.2019 – Friday Tamil Ilakkiyam

TAMBARAM BRANCH

TNUSRB BATCH

Tambaram Police Constable & Taluk SI Batch Schedule 09:00- 11:00am

            Date Subject- Science/
(Mr.Velu)
11.03.2019 – Monday Classification &
Micro Biology
12.03.2019 – Tuesday Diseases
13.03.2019- Wednesday Human Physiology
14.03.2019 – Thursday Human Physiology
15.03.2019 – Friday Human Physiology

TNPSC & RRB BATCH

Tambaram RRB, Gr.II,IIA & IV Batch Schedule 11:15- 1:15pm

                         Date Subject – History/Mr.Ganapathy
11.03.2019 – Monday Pre-History , Harappa
12.03.2019 – Tuesday Vedic Age
13.03.2019 – Wednesday Buddhism, Jainism
14.03.2019 – Thursday Maurya’s , Kushanas
15.03.2019 – Friday Guptas,
Harshvardhana

Tambaram Gr.I & Gr.II Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject – Science/ (Mr.Velu)
11.03.2019 – Monday Classification &
Micro Biology
12.03.2019 – Tuesday Diseases
13.03.2019- Wednesday Human Physiology
14.03.2019 – Thursday Human Physiology
15.03.2019 – Friday Human Physiology

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

TNUSRB,TNPSC & RRB

Thiruvanmiyur TNUSRB,RRB & Gr.II Batch Schedule 07:00 – 09:00am

Date Subject – Aptitude/
(Mr.Dharageshwar)
11.03.2019 – Monday Ratio & Proportion
12.03.2019 – Tuesday SI & CI
13.03.2019- Wednesday Time & Work
14.03.2019 – Thursday Time & Distance
15.03.2019 – Friday Area & Volume

Thiruvanmiyur TNUSRB, RRB & Gr.II Batch Schedule 10:00 – 12:00noon

Date Subject – Aptitude/
(Mr.Dharageshwar)
11.03.2019 – Monday Ratio & Proportion
12.03.2019 – Tuesday SI & CI
13.03.2019- Wednesday Time & Work
14.03.2019 – Thursday Time & Distance
15.03.2019 – Friday Area & Volume

Leave a Reply