WEEKDAYS REGULAR BATCH SCHEDULE – 05.08.2019 to 09.08.2019

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

Anna Nagar  Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 10.00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Mr. Karthikram)
05.08.2019 – Monday Polity
06.07.2019 – Tuesday Polity
07.07.2019 – Wednesday Polity
08.08.2019 – Thursday Polity
09.08.2019 – Friday Polity

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 10.00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Mr. Karthikram)
05.08.2019 – Monday Polity
06.07.2019 – Tuesday Polity
07.07.2019 – Wednesday Polity
08.08.2019 – Thursday Polity
09.08.2019 – Friday Polity

Anna Nagar – RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06:00- 09:00 pm

                         Date Subject – (Mr. Nallathambi)
05.08.2019 – Monday Aptitude
06.07.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
07.07.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
08.08.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
09.08.2019 – Friday Aptitude

Anna Nagar TNUSRB – PC & SI Batch Schedule 06:00 – 08:00pm

                         Date Subject – (Mr. Nallathambi)
05.08.2019 – Monday Aptitude
06.07.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
07.07.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
08.08.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
09.08.2019 – Friday Aptitude

T.NAGAR BRANCH

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & CCSE IV Schedule : 7.00am – 9.30am

Date Subject – (Mr.Vignesh)
05.08.2019 – Monday Aptitude
06.07.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
07.07.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
08.08.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
09.08.2019 – Friday Aptitude

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule : 10.00 –02.00pm

Date Subject – (Mr.Vignesh)
05.08.2019 – Monday Aptitude
06.07.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
07.07.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
08.08.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
09.08.2019 – Friday Aptitude

T.Nagar – TNPSC – CCSE – IV Batch Test Schedule : 02.30 – 03:30pm 

Date Subject – Test
05.08.2019 – Monday 6th Science Full Test
06.07.2019 – Tuesday 7th Science Full Test
07.07.2019 – Wednesday 8th Science Full Test
08.08.2019 – Thursday 9th Science Full Test
09.08.2019 – Friday 10th Science Full Test

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & CCSE IV Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject – (Mr.Senthilkumar)
05.08.2019 – Monday Polity
06.07.2019 – Tuesday Polity
07.07.2019 – Wednesday Polity
08.08.2019 – Thursday Polity
09.08.2019 – Friday Polity

T.Nagar – Grade – II PC,Fireman Batch Schedule : 7.00 – 9.30am

Date Subject – (Mr.Vignesh)
05.08.2019 – Monday Aptitude
06.07.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
07.07.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
08.08.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
09.08.2019 – Friday Aptitude

T.Nagar – Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 12:30 – 02:30pm 

Date Subject – Test (Psychology)
05.08.2019 – Monday
06.07.2019 – Tuesday GK Full Test – 1
07.07.2019 – Wednesday
08.08.2019 – Thursday GK Full Test – 2
09.08.2019 – Friday

T.Nagar – PC & Taluk SI Batch Schedule : 06:00 – 08:00pm

Date Subject – (Mr.Senthilkumar )
05.08.2019 – Monday Economy
06.07.2019 – Tuesday Economy
07.07.2019 – Wednesday Economy
08.08.2019 – Thursday Economy
09.08.2019 – Friday Economy

TAMBARAM BRANCH

Tambaram Police Constable & Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC/RRB Schedule 09.30am- 11:30am

                         Date Subject- (Ms.Thiyagathilagam)
05.08.2019 – Monday Physics
06.07.2019 – Tuesday Physics
07.07.2019 – Wednesday Physics
08.08.2019 – Thursday Physics
09.08.2019 – Friday Physics

Tambaram Language Class – 11.30am to 01.30pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Nallathambi)
05.08.2019 – Monday Tamil Language
06.07.2019 – Tuesday Tamil Language
07.07.2019 – Wednesday Tamil Language
08.08.2019 – Thursday Tamil Language
09.08.2019 – Friday Tamil Language

Constable & Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC, RRB – 02.00pm to 04.00pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Ganapathi)
05.08.2019 – Monday
06.07.2019 – Tuesday Polity
07.07.2019 – Wednesday Polity
08.08.2019 – Thursday Polity
09.08.2019 – Friday Polity

Tambaram Gr.I & Gr.II Batch Schedule 06:00- 08:00 pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Ganapathi)
05.08.2019 – Monday Polity
06.07.2019 – Tuesday Polity
07.07.2019 – Wednesday Polity
08.08.2019 – Thursday Polity
09.08.2019 – Friday Polity

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

Thiruvanmiyur TNUSRB,RRB & Gr.II Batch Schedule 07:00 – 10:00am  

Date Subject- (Mr.Salauddin)
05.08.2019 – Monday Ancient History
06.07.2019 – Tuesday Ancient History
07.07.2019 – Wednesday Ancient History
08.08.2019 – Thursday Medieval History
09.08.2019 – Friday Medieval History

Leave a Reply