Regular Batch Schedule – 30.09.2019 to 04.10.2019

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

Anna Nagar  Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 10.00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Marikannan)
30.09.2019 – Monday Geography
01.10.2019 – Tuesday Geography
02.10.2019 – Wednesday Geography
03.10.2019 – Thursday Ancient History
04.10.2019 – Friday Ancient History

Anna Nagar  Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kannan)
30.09.2019 – Monday Geography
01.10.2019 – Tuesday Geography
02.10.2019 – Wednesday Geography
03.10.2019 – Thursday Geography
04.10.2019 – Friday Geography

T.NAGAR BRANCH

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject-  (Mr.Salauddin)
30.09.2019 – Monday Physics
01.10.2019 – Tuesday Physics
02.10.2019 – Wednesday Physics
03.10.2019 – Thursday Physics
04.10.2019 – Friday Physics

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12:00noon

Date Subject-  (Mr.Kannan)
30.09.2019 – Monday Physics
01.10.2019 – Tuesday Physics
02.10.2019 – Wednesday Physics
03.10.2019 – Thursday Economy Full Test
04.10.2019 – Friday Physics

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject-  (Mr.Vignesh)
30.09.2019 – Monday Volume
01.10.2019 – Tuesday Simple Interest
02.10.2019 – Wednesday Compound Interest
03.10.2019 – Thursday Reasoning
04.10.2019 – Friday Reasoning

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

Thiruvanmiyur Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule
7.00am – 9.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Vignesh)
30.09.2019 – Monday Aptitude
01.10.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
02.10.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
03.10.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
04.10.2019 – Friday Aptitude

TAMBARAM BRANCH

Tambaram Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 10.00am –  12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Karthikram)
30.09.2019 – Monday Geography
01.10.2019 – Tuesday Modern History Test
02.10.2019 – Wednesday Geography
03.10.2019 – Thursday Geography
04.10.2019 – Friday Geography

Tambaram Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule
06.00pm – 08.00pm

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Ganapathi)
30.09.2019 – Monday Modern History
01.10.2019 – Tuesday Modern History
02.10.2019 – Wednesday Modern History
03.10.2019 – Thursday Modern History
04.10.2019 – Friday Modern History