Regular Batch Schedule – 21.10.19 to 25.10.19

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

Anna Nagar  Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 10.00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject- (Mrs. Saranya Revathi)
21.10.2019 – Monday Physics
22.10.2019 – Tuesday Physics
23.10.2019 – Wednesday Physics
24.10.2019 – Thursday Physics
25.10.2019 – Friday Physics – Test

Anna Nagar  Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

                         Date Subject-  (Mr.Vignesh)
21.10.2019 – Monday Aptitude
22.10.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
23.10.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
24.10.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
25.10.2019 – Friday Aptitude

T.NAGAR BRANCH

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject-  (Mr.Vignesh)
21.10.2019 – Monday Aptitude
22.10.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
23.10.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
24.10.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
25.10.2019 – Friday Aptitude

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12:00noon

Date Subject-  (Mr.Vignesh)
21.10.2019 – Monday Aptitude
22.10.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
23.10.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
24.10.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
25.10.2019 – Friday Aptitude

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject-  (Mr.Kannan)
21.10.2019 – Monday Geography
22.10.2019 – Tuesday Geography
23.10.2019 – Wednesday Geography
24.10.2019 – Thursday Geography
25.10.2019 – Friday Test

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 7.00am-9.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Karthikram)
21.10.2019 – Monday Geography
22.10.2019 – Tuesday Geography
23.10.2019 – Wednesday Geography
24.10.2019 – Thursday Test
25.10.2019 – Friday No Class

Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 10.00am-12.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Karthikram)
21.10.2019 – Monday Geography
22.10.2019 – Tuesday Geography
23.10.2019 – Wednesday Geography
24.10.2019 – Thursday Geography
25.10.2019 – Friday Geography

TAMBARAM BRANCH

Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 10.00am –  12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Ganapathi)
21.10.2019 – Monday Ancient History
22.10.2019 – Tuesday Ancient History
23.10.2019 – Wednesday Ancient History
24.10.2019 – Thursday Ancient History
25.10.2019 – Friday Ancient History

Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 06.00pm – 08.00pm

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Ganapathi)
21.10.2019 – Monday Ancient History
22.10.2019 – Tuesday Ancient History
23.10.2019 – Wednesday Ancient History
24.10.2019 – Thursday Ancient History
25.10.2019 – Friday Ancient History