Regular Batch Schedule – 14.10.19 to 18.10.19

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

Anna Nagar  Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 10.00am – 12:00noon

                         Date Subject- (Mrs. Saranya Revathi)
14.10.2019 – Monday Physics
15.10.2019 – Tuesday Physics
16.10.2019 – Wednesday Physics
17.10.2019 – Thursday Physics
18.10.2019 – Friday Physics

Anna Nagar  Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

                         Date Subject-  (Mrs. Saranya Revathi)
14.10.2019 – Monday Ancient History
15.10.2019 – Tuesday Ancient History
16.10.2019 – Wednesday Ancient History
17.10.2019 – Thursday Ancient History
18.10.2019 – Friday Ancient History

T.NAGAR BRANCH

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject-  (Mr.Ganapathi)
14.10.2019 – Monday Modern History
15.10.2019 – Tuesday Modern History
16.10.2019 – Wednesday INM
17.10.2019 – Thursday INM
18.10.2019 – Friday INM

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12:00noon

Date Subject-  (Mr.Ganapathi)
14.10.2019 – Monday Aptitude / Mr. Vignesh
15.10.2019 – Tuesday Modern History
16.10.2019 – Wednesday INM
17.10.2019 – Thursday INM
18.10.2019 – Friday INM

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject-  (Mr.Kannan)
14.10.2019 – Monday Geography
15.10.2019 – Tuesday Geography
16.10.2019 – Wednesday Geography
17.10.2019 – Thursday Geography
18.10.2019 – Friday Geography

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

Thiruvanmiyur Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 7.00am-9.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Karthikram)
14.10.2019 – Monday Ancient History
15.10.2019 – Tuesday Ancient History
16.10.2019 – Wednesday Ancient History
17.10.2019 – Thursday Ancient History
18.10.2019 – Friday Ancient History

TAMBARAM BRANCH

Tambaram Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 10.00am –  12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Ms.Thiyagathilagam)
14.10.2019 – Monday INM / South Indian History Test
15.10.2019 – Tuesday INM
16.10.2019 – Wednesday INM
17.10.2019 – Thursday INM
18.10.2019 – Friday INM

Tambaram Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 06.00pm – 08.00pm

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Vignesh)
14.10.2019 – Monday South Indian History Test
15.10.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
16.10.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude
17.10.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
18.10.2019 – Friday Aptitude