Regular Batch Schedule – 09.03.2020 to 13.03.2020

Spread the love

Regular Batch Schedule – 09.03.2020 to 13.03.2020

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

Anna Nagar  Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC Batch Schedule 10am – 12noon

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Vignesh)
09.03.2020 – Monday Reasoning
10.03.2020 – Tuesday Reasoning
11.03.2020 – Wednesday Reasoning
12.03.2020 – Thursday Reasoning
13.03.2020 – Friday Reasoning full Test

 Anna Nagar Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Vignesh)
09.03.2020 – Monday Reasoning
10.03.2020 – Tuesday Reasoning
11.03.2020 – Wednesday Reasoning
12.03.2020 – Thursday Reasoning
13.03.2020 – Friday Reasoning full Test

T.NAGAR BRANCH

T.Nagar – Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date     Subject-  (Mr.Karthikram)
09.03.2020 – Monday Tamilnadu Development & Administration
10.03.2020 – Tuesday Tamilnadu Development & Administration
11.03.2020 – Wednesday Tamilnadu Development & Administration
12.03.2020 – Thursday Tamilnadu Development & Administration
13.03.2020 – Friday Tamilnadu Development & Administration

 T.Nagar – Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12:00noon

Date Subject-  (Mr.Karthikram)
09.03.2020 – Monday Tamilnadu Development & Administration
10.03.2020 – Tuesday Tamilnadu Development & Administration
11.03.2020 – Wednesday Tamilnadu Development & Administration
12.03.2020 – Thursday Tamilnadu Development & Administration
13.03.2020 – Friday Tamilnadu Development & Administration

 T.Nagar – Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject-  (Mr.Kodiswaran)
09.03.2020 – Monday South Indian History
10.03.2020 – Tuesday South Indian History
11.03.2020 – Wednesday South Indian History
12.03.2020 – Thursday South Indian History
13.03.2020 – Friday South Indian History

T.Nagar –  TNEB Assistant Engineer – EEE – 08.30am to 11.30am

Date Subject / Staff Name
09.03.2020 – Monday Engineering Maths / Ms. Gayathri
10.03.2020 – Tuesday Basic Electrical Engg / Ms.Deepika (9am to 12noon)
11.03.2020 – Wednesday Engineering Maths / Ms. Gayathri
12.03.2020 – Thursday Basic Electrical Engg / Ms.Deepika (9am to 12noon)
13.03.2020 – Friday Basic Electrical Engg / Ms.Deepika (9am to 12noon)

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

Thiruvanmiyur Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Schedule 7.00am-9.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kodiswaran)
09.03.2020 – Monday South Indian History
10.03.2020 – Tuesday South Indian History
11.03.2020 – Wednesday South Indian History
12.03.2020 – Thursday South Indian History
13.03.2020 – Friday South Indian History

Thiruvanmiyur Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Schedule 10.00am-12.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kodiswaran)
09.03.2020 – Monday South Indian History
10.03.2020 – Tuesday South Indian History
11.03.2020 – Wednesday South Indian History
12.03.2020 – Thursday South Indian History
13.03.2020 – Friday South Indian History

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *