Regular Batch Schedule – 24.02.2020 to 28.02.2020

Spread the love

Regular Batch Schedule – 24.02.2020 to 28.02.2020

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

Anna Nagar  Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC Batch Schedule 10am – 12noon

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Vignesh)
24.02.2020 – Monday Reasoning
25.02.2020 – Tuesday Reasoning
26.02.2020 – Wednesday Reasoning
27.02.2020 – Thursday Reasoning
28.02.2020 – Friday Reasoning

 Anna Nagar Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Vignesh)
24.02.2020 – Monday Reasoning
25.02.2020 – Tuesday Reasoning
26.02.2020 – Wednesday Reasoning
27.02.2020 – Thursday Reasoning
28.02.2020 – Friday Reasoning

T.NAGAR BRANCH

T.Nagar – Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date       Subject-  (Ms.Thiyagathilagam)
24.02.2020 – Monday Zoology
25.02.2020 – Tuesday Zoology
26.02.2020 – Wednesday Zoology
27.02.2020 – Thursday Zoology
28.02.2020 – Friday Zoology

 T.Nagar – Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12:00noon

Date Subject-  (Ms.Thiyagathilagam)
24.02.2020 – Monday Zoology
25.02.2020 – Tuesday Zoology
26.02.2020 – Wednesday Zoology
27.02.2020 – Thursday Zoology
28.02.2020 – Friday Zoology

 T.Nagar – Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject-  (Mr.Kodiswaran)
24.02.2020 – Monday INM
25.02.2020 – Tuesday INM
26.02.2020 – Wednesday INM
27.02.2020 – Thursday INM
28.02.2020 – Friday INM

     T.Nagar –  TNEB Assistant Engineer – EEE – 08.30am to 11.30am

Date Subject / Staff Name
24.02.2020 – Monday Physics/Chemistry/ Mr.Salauddin
25.02.2020 – Tuesday Microprocessor / Mr. Manikandan
26.02.2020 – Wednesday Physics/Chemistry/ Mr.Salauddin
27.02.2020 – Thursday Microprocessor / Mr. Manikandan
28.02.2020 – Friday Microprocessor / Mr. Manikandan

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

Thiruvanmiyur Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Schedule 7.00am-9.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kodiswaran)
24.02.2020 – Monday Medieval History
25.02.2020 – Tuesday Medieval History
26.02.2020 – Wednesday Medieval History
27.02.2020 – Thursday Medieval History
28.02.2020 – Friday Medieval History

Thiruvanmiyur Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Schedule 10.00am-12.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kodiswaran)
24.02.2020 – Monday Medieval History
25.02.2020 – Tuesday Medieval History
26.02.2020 – Wednesday Medieval History
27.02.2020 – Thursday Medieval History
28.02.2020 – Friday Medieval History

 TAMBARAM BRANCH

Tambaram Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC   Schedule 10.00am –  12.00noon

                         Date Subject – (Mr. Karthikram)
24.02.2020 – Monday CA/Development Administration
25.02.2020 – Tuesday CA/Development Administration
26.02.2020 – Wednesday CA/Development Administration
27.02.2020 – Thursday CA/Development Administration
28.02.2020 – Friday CA/Development Administration

 Tambaram Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC   Schedule 06.00pm to 08.00pm

No Class

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *